Алфавитный указатель видов насекомых

(Латинский)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Р Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A
B
C
  • Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Acantholyda erythrocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Acantholyda flaviceps (Retzius, 1783)
  • Acanthoscelides obtectus (Say, 1859)
  • Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale
  • Acanthosoma spinicolle
  • Acheta domestica (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Acritus minutus (Herbst, 1791)
  • Actenicerus siaelandicus (Muller, 1764)
  • Acyrthosiphon pisum
  • Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Aderus populneus (Creutzer in Panzer, 1796)
  • Aderus pygmaeus (DeGeer, 1775)
  • Aeoloderma agnata (Candeze, 1873)
  • Aeschna juncea
  • Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Agapanthia dahli (Richter, 1821)
  • Agapanthia kirbyi (Gyllenhal, 1817)
  • Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
  • Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Agonum ericeti
  • Agonum sexpunctatum Linnaeus, 1758
  • Agonum viridicupreum Goeze, 1777
  • Agrilus kurumi Kurosawa, 1957
  • Agrilus mendax Mannerheim, 1837
  • Agrilus pratensis Ratzeburg, 1839
  • Agrilus sericans Kiesenwetter, 1857
  • Agrilus subauratus Gebler, 1833
  • Agriotes gurgistanus (Faldermann, 1835)
  • Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Agriotes obscurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Allomyrina davidis
  • Allomyrina dichotomus
  • Alomya debellator (Fabricius 1775)
  • Alophus triguttatus (Fabricius 1775)
  • Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797)
  • Alphitobius leavigatus (Fabricius, 1781)
  • Ameles decolor (Charpentier, 1825)
  • Ameles heldreichi Brunner-Wattenwyl, 1882
  • Ameles spallanzania Rossi, 1792
  • Amiota alboguttata (Wahlberg, 1839)
  • Amiota subtusradiata Duda, 1934
  • Ammophila heydeni Dahlbom, 1845
  • Ammophila pubescens Curtis, 1829
  • Ammophila sabulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ampedus balteatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ampedus cinnabarinus (Eschscholtz, 1829)
  • Ampedus lepidus (Maklin, 1876)
  • Ampedus pomonae (Stephens, 1830)
  • Ampedus sanguineus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Ampedus silvaticus Gurjeva, 1977
  • Anax imperator
  • Andrena vaga Panzer, 1799
  • Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774)
  • Anomala dubia Scopoli, 1763
  • Anomala luculenta
  • Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky
  • Anogcodes coarctata (Germar, 1824)
  • Anostirus castaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Anostirus purpureus (Poda, 1761)
  • Antherophagus nigricornis (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Antherophagus pallens (Fabricius, 1781)
  • Anthicus antherinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Anthidium cingulatum Latreille, 1809
  • Anthidium florentium (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Anthidium manicatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Anthonomus humeralis
  • Anthonomus pedicularius
  • Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Anthonomus pyri
  • Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)
  • Anthrax anthrax (Schrank, 1781)
  • Anthrenus museorum Linnaeus, 1758
  • Apalus bimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Aphis fabae
  • Aphis pomi
  • Aphodius exilimanus Kabakov, 1994
  • Aphodius ivanovi Lebedev, 1912
  • Aphodius bimaculatus (Laxmann, 1770)
  • Aphodius kerzhneri
  • Aphodius praenubilis
  • Aphodius satellit Herbst, 1789
  • Aphrophora alni (Fallun, 1805)
  • Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
  • Apolecta lewisii Sharp, 1891
  • Aporia crataegi Linnaeus, 1758
  • Appasus major (Esaki, 1934)
  • Aradus cinnamomeus
  • Arctia caja Linnaeus, 1758
  • Arctia hebe
  • Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
  • Arge ustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Arthromacra decora Marseul, 1876
  • Asilus crabroniformis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Aspidytes niobe
  • Aspidytes wrasei
  • Athalia lugens (Klug, 1813)
  • Athalia rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Atherix ibis Fabricius, 1798
  • Athous subfuscus (Muller, 1767)
  • Atomaria analis Erichson, 1846
  • Atomaria apicalis Erichson, 1846
  • Atomaria testacea Stephens, 1830
  • Attagenus pellio (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Attelabus nitens (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Aulacorthum solani
  • Auletobius sanguisorbae (Schrank, 1798)
  • Aulonogyrus concinnus Klug, 1834
  • Autographa gamma Linnaeus, 1758
  • Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Bactromyia aurulenta (Meigen, 1824)
  • Barbitistes constrictus Brunner-Wattenwyl, 1878
  • Barbitistes serricauda (Fabricius, 1798)
  • Bembidion dentellum
  • Bembidion semipunctatum
  • Bembidion striatum Fabricius, 1792
  • Bembidion varium
  • Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Bibio hortulanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Blaps halophila Fischer-Waldheim, 1832
  • Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802
  • Blaps mortisaga (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Blastophagus piniperda
  • Bombus laesus Morawitz, 1875
  • Bombus muscorum Linnaeus, 1758
  • Bombus solstitialis (Panzer, 1805)
  • Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796
  • Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758
  • Bombylius medius Linnaeus, 1758
  • Boros schneideri (Panzer, 1795)
  • Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Bothynoderes punctiventris (Germar)
  • Brachinus crepitans (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Brachinus hamatus F.-W., 1828
  • Brachinus incertus
  • Brachinus ejaculans
  • Brachytron pretense
  • Bradyporus multituberculatus (Fischer-Waldheim, 1833)
  • Braula coeca Nitzsch, 1818
  • Braula schmitzi Orosi Pal, 1939
  • Bruchophagus gibbus (Boheman, 1836)
  • Bruchophagus platypterus (Walker, 1834)
  • Bruchophagus roddi Gussakovskiy, 1933
  • Bruchus_pisorum
  • Buprestis haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1780
  • Buprestis octoguttata Linnaeus, 1758
  • Byctiscus rugosus (Gebler, 1830)
  • Byturus aestivus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Byturus tomentosus (De Geer, 1774)
  • Calicurgus hyalinatus (Fabricius, 1793)
  • Callidium aeneum (De Geer, 1775)
  • Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Callipogon relictus Semenov, 1898
  • Callisthenes reticulatus (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Callistus lunatus Fabricius, 1775
  • Callosobruchus maculatus
  • Calopteryx virgo
  • Calopus serraticornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Calosoma auropunctatum Herbst, 1784
  • Calosoma denticolle Gebler, 1833
  • Calosoma inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758
  • Calosoma investigator Illiger, 1798
  • Calosoma sycophanta Linnaeus, 1758
  • Calliphora vicina Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830
  • Calliphora vomitoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Calliphora uralensis Villeneuve, 1922
  • Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
  • Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758
  • Cantharis rustica Fallen, 1807
  • Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Capnodis cariosa Pallas
  • Carabus cancellatus Illiger, 1798
  • Carabus catenulatus
  • Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Carabus glabratus Paykull, 1790
  • Carabus hungaricus
  • Carabus intricatus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Carabus nemoralis O.Muller, 1764
  • Cardiophorus ruficollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
  • Carpophilus dimidiatus
  • Caryoscapha limbata Erichson, 1845
  • Cassida nebulosa Linnaeus, 1758
  • Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758
  • Cassida murraea Linnaeus, 1767
  • Celastrina argiolus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Cephalota atrata (Pallas, 1776)
  • Cephus pygmeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Cephus cultratus Eversmann, 1847
  • Ceruchus chrysomelinus
  • Ceruchus lignarius
  • Chaetocnema concinna (Marsham, 1802)
  • Chaetocnema hortensis (Fourcroy, 1785)
  • Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1790)
  • Chionea araneoides Dalman, 1816
  • Chionea lutescens Lundstrom, 1907
  • Chironomus pilicornis (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Chironomus plumosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Chlorops pumilionis (Bjerkander, 1778)
  • Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
  • Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
  • Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
  • Chrotogonus turanicus Kuthy, 1905
  • Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1835)
  • Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758
  • Chrysopa perla (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Chrysops ludens Loew, 1858
  • Chrysops relictus Meigen, 1820
  • Cis boleti (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Cis setiger Mellie, 1848
  • Cimbex femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Claviger testaceus Preyssler, 1790
  • Clerus mutillarius Fabricius, 1775
  • Clytra_quadripunctatas (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Clytraxeloma cyanipennis
  • Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
  • Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783)
  • Coccidula scutellata (Herbst, 1783)
  • Colobicus hirtus (Rossi, 1790)
  • Colydium elongatum (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Colobicus filiforme Fabricius, 1792
  • Conocephalus discolor Thunberg, 1815
  • Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
  • Conops quadrifasciatus De Geer, 1776
  • Cortodera femorata Fabricius, 1787
  • Cortodera humeralis (Schaller, 1783)
  • Cortodera pseudomophlus Reitter, 1889
  • Creobroter meleagris Stal, 1877
  • Crioceris duodecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Cryptocephalus bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Ctenicera pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Cucujus cinnabarinus (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Cucujus haematodes Erichson, 1845
  • Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
  • Cybocephalus politus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
  • Cynomya mortuorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

  • D

    E

    F
  • Danosoma conspersum (Gyllenhal, 1808)
  • Danosoma fasciatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Dendrophagus crenatus (Paykull, 1799)
  • Deracantha onos (Pallas, 1772)
  • Dermestes coronatus Steven, 1808
  • Dermestes dimidiatus Steven, 1808
  • Dermestes erichsoni Ganglbauer, 1904
  • Dermestes lardarius Linnaeus, 1758
  • Dermestes leopardinus Godart, 1855
  • Dermestes maculatus DeGeer, 1774
  • Dermestes murinus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Diaphanidus ferrugineus (Fischer-Waldheim, 1821)
  • Dictyoptera aurora (Herbst, 1784)
  • Diestrammena asynamora (Adelung, 1902)
  • Dinoderus bifoveolatus Wollaston, 1858
  • Dinoderus japonicus Lesne, 1895
  • Dinoderus minutus (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Diprion pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Diprion similis (Hartig, 1837)
  • Dircaea quadriguttata (Paykull, 1798)
  • Discomyza incurva (Fallen, 1823)
  • Distoleon tetragrammicus (Fabricius, 1798)
  • Dociostaurus brevicollis (Eversmann, 1848)
  • Dociostaurus maroccanus (Thunberg, 1815)
  • Donacia aquatica (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Donacia obscura splendens Gyllenhal, 1813
  • Dorcadion carinatum (Pallas, 1771)
  • Dorcatoma dresdensis (Herbst, 1792)
  • Dorcatoma punctulata Mulsant & Rey, 1864
  • Drepanepteryx phalaenoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Drosophila melanogaster Meigen, 1830
  • Duliticola hoiseni Wong, 1996
  • Dynastes hercules
  • Dytiscus latissimus
  • Ectobius lapponicus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Ectobius sylvestris Poda, 1761
  • Elaphrus riparius
  • Empusa fasciata Brulle, 1836
  • Empusa pennicornis (Pallas, 1773)
  • Emus hirtus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Entomoscelis adonidis (Pallas, 1771)
  • Epauloecus unicolor (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
  • Ephemera vulgata Linnaeus, 1758
  • Ephippiger ephippiger (Fiebig, 1784)
  • Ephippiger provincialis (Yersin, 1854)
  • Epicometis hirta
  • Epilachna vigintioctomaculata (Motschulsky, 1857)
  • Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ernobius explanatus (Mannerheim, 1843)
  • Ernobius mollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ernobius pini (Sturm, 1837)
  • Eugryllodes pipiens (Dufour, 1820)
  • Euroleon_nostras (Fourcroy, 1785)
  • Eurydema dominulus
  • Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758
  • Forficula tomis (Kolenati, 1846)
  • Frankliniella intonsa (Trybom, 1895)
  • Frankliniella occidentalis (Pergande, 1895)
  • Frankliniella pallida (Uzel, 1895)
  • Furcipes rectirostris

  • G

    H

    I
  • Gasterophilus inermis (Brauer, 1858)
  • Gasterophilus intestinalis (De Geer, 1776)
  • Gasterophilus pecorum (Fabricius, 1794)
  • Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Galeruca daurica Joannis, 1866
  • Geotrupes vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Glischrochilus hortensis (Fourcroy, 1775)
  • Glossina morsitans Westwood, 1851
  • Gnaptor spinimanus (Pallas, 1781)
  • Gnorimus subopacus Motschulsky, 1860
  • Gnorimus variabilis
  • Gomphocerus sibiricus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Gonotropis dorsalis (Thunberg, 1796)
  • Grammoptera variegata Germar, 1824
  • Graphoderus bilineatus (De Geer, 1774)
  • Gromphadorhina portentosa (Schaum, 1853)
  • Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Gryllotalpa orientalis Burmeister, 1838
  • Gryllotalpa unispina Saussure, 1874
  • Gryllotalpa vineae Bennet-Clark, 1970
  • Gryllus assimilis Fabricius, 1775
  • Gryllus bimaculatus
    De Geer, 1773
  • Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
  • Grynocharis oblonga (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Gyrinus bicolor (Paykull, 1798)
  • Gyrinus distinctus Aube, 1836
  • Gyrinus natator (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Hadrobregmus pertinax (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Hallomenus binotatus (Quensel, 1790)
  • Helops coeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Haplothrips tritici (Kurdjumov, 1912)
  • Haematopota crassicornis Wahlberg, 1848
  • Haematopota pluvialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Henosepilachna vigintioctomaculata (Motsch., 1857)
  • Heterhelus scutellaris (Heer, 1841)
  • Heterhelus solani (Heer, 1841)
  • Heterobostrychus aequalis (Waterhouse, 1884)
  • Heterobostrychus brunneus (Murray, 1867)
  • Heterotarsus carinula Marseul, 1876
  • Hippodamia septemmaculata (De Geer, 1775)
  • Hippodamia tredecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Hololepta amurensis Reitter, 1879
  • Hololepta plana (Sulzer, 1776)
  • Hydrellia griseola (Fallen, 1813)
  • Hydrophilus piceus
  • Hylecoetus dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Hylecoetus flabellicornis (Schneider, 1791)
  • Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Hymenalia rufipennis (Marseul, 1876)
  • Hymenalia unicolor Nakane, 1963
  • Hyperaspis campestris (Herbst, 1783)
  • Hyperaspis reppensis (Herbst, 1783)
  • Ibisia marginata (Fabricius, 1781)
  • Inocellia crassicornis Schummel, 1832
  • Involvulus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Ischnura elegans
  • Ischnura pumilio

  • J

    K

    L
  • Jeannelius birsteini
  • Kirkaldyia deyrolli (Vuillefroy, 1864)
  • Labidura riparia Pallas, 1773
  • Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774)
  • Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Lachnogya squamosa Menetries, 1849
  • Lacon altaicum (Candeze, 1882)
  • Languriomorpha lewisi (Crotch, 1873)
  • Laphria flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Larra anathema (Rossi, 1790)
  • Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Lasiotrichius succinctus
  • Lebia cruxminor Linnaeus, 1758
  • Lebia menetriesi Ballion, 1869
  • Lebia trimaculata
  • Lema decimpunctata
  • Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824)
  • Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792
  • Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758
  • Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Lilioceris merdigera (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Liriomyza bryoniae (Kaltenbach, 1858)
  • Lophocateres pusillus (Klug, 1832)
  • Lucilia caesar (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Luperus xanthopoda Schrank, 1781
  • Lygaeus equestris
  • Lygistopterus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Lygus rugulipennis
  • Lymantria monacha Linnaeus, 1758
  • Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)

  • M

    N

    O
  • Macromia amphigena
  • Macronychia agrestis (Fallen, 1810)
  • Macronychia polyodon (Meigen, 1824)
  • Macrosiagon bimaculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Magicicada septendecim (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Mantispa lobata Navas, 1912
  • Mantispa perla (Pallas, 1761)
  • Mantispa styriaca (Poda, 1761)
  • Meconema thalassina (De Geer, 1773)
  • Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
  • Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1760)
  • Melandrya dubia (Schaller, 1783)
  • Melanimon tibialis (Fabricius, 1781)
  • Melanoplus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
  • Melasis buprestoides
  • Meligethes aeneus (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Melolontha hippocastani Fabricius, 1801
  • Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
  • Menephilus cylindricus (Herbst, 1784)
  • Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Mesembrina mystacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Mesembrina resplendens Wahlberg, 1844
  • Metoecus paradoxus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Metoecus satanas Schilder, 1924
  • Micromalthus debilis LeConte, 1878
  • Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795)
  • Monochamus rosenmuelleri (Cederjelm, 1798)
  • Monochamus sartor (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Monochamus sutor (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Monochamus urussovi Fischer-Waldheim, 1806
  • Mycetina cruciata (Schaller, 1783)
  • Mycetophagus decempunctatus
  • Mycetophagus piceus (Fabricius, 1777)
  • Myopa buccata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Myopa variegata Meigen, 1804
  • Myrmeleon formicarius Linnaeus, 1758
  • Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nacerdes melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nanophyes marmoratus (Goeze, 1777)
  • Naucoris cimicoides
  • Necydalis major Linnaeus, 1758
  • Necydalis ulmi Chevrolat, 1838
  • Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Herbst, 1797)
  • Neocoenorrhinus interpunctatus (Stephens, 1831)
  • Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus (Germar, 1824)
  • Nepa cineria
  • Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783)
  • Netocia lugubris
  • Neurotoma fausta (Klug, 1808)
  • Neurotoma nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Neurotoma saltuum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nicrophorus concolor (Kraatz, 1877)
  • Nicrophorus germanicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nicrophorus humator
  • Nicrophorus tenuipes (Lewis, 1887)
  • Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Nicrophorus vespilloides (Herbst, 1783)
  • Nicrophorus vestigator (Herschel, 1807)
  • Niptus hololeucus (Faldermann, 1836)
  • Nitidula bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Notoxus brachycerus (Faldermann, 1837)
  • Notoxus hirtus La Ferte-Senectere, 1849
  • Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Ocypus ophthalmicus (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Odacantha melanura
  • Oecanthus longicauda Matsumura, 1904
  • Oedemera amurensis Heyden, 1884
  • Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Oestrus ovis Linnaeus, 1758
  • Omaloplia ruricola
  • Omophlus lepturoides (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Omophlus pilosellus (Kirsch, 1869)
  • Omophlus proteus Kirsch, 1869
  • Ontholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ontholestes tesselatus (Geoffroy, 1785)
  • Onthophilus sulcatus (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Onthophilus striatus (Forster, 1771)
  • Opatrum sabulosum (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Opatrum triste Steven, 1829
  • Opilo domesticus (Sturm, 1837)
  • Opilo mollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Opilo pallidus (Olivier, 1795)
  • Orechtochilus villosus (Muller, 1776)
  • Orphilus niger (Rossi, 1790)
  • Orussus abietinus (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Oryzaephilus mercator Fauvel, 1889
  • Oryzaephilus surinamensis (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Osmoderma eremita
  • Ostoma ferruginea (Linnaeus, 1758)

  • P

    R

    S
  • Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus (Laicharting, 1781)
  • Pachyta quadrimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Palomena viridissima (Poda, 1761)
  • Panorpa communis Linnaeus 1758
  • Parandra caspia Menetries, 1832
  • Pedicia rivosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Phaedon cochleariae (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Phylan gibbus (Fabricius, 1775)
  • Phellopsis amurensis Heyden, 1885
  • Pheropsophus javanus
  • Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)
  • Phyllotreta undulata Kutschera, 1860
  • Phyllotreta vittata Fabricius, 1775
  • Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Phyto melanocephala (Meigen, 1824)
  • Pityogenes chalcographus
  • Platypus cylindrus (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Podabrus alpinus Paykull, 1798
  • Podisma pedestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Polposipus herculeanus Solier, 1848
  • Polyphaga aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Polyphaga saussurei (Dohrn, 1888)
  • Polyphylla fullo
  • Primnoa primnoa Fischer-Waldheim, 1849
  • Priocnemis hyalinata (Fabricius, 1793)
  • Probaticus subrugosus (Duftschmidt, 1812)
  • Procladius culiciformis (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Prosternon tesselatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Protapion apricans (Herbst, 1797)
  • Protapion schoenherri (Boheman, 1839)
  • Protapion trifolii (Linnaeus, 1768)
  • Psophus stridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Ptinus fur (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Pulex irritans Linnaeus 1758
  • Pycnomerus sculpturatus Sharp, 1885
  • Pycnomerus vilis Sharp, 1885
  • Pyrgomorpha conica (Olivier, 1791)
  • Pyralis farinalis Linnaeus, 1758
  • Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Rabocerus foveolatus (Ljungh, 1823)
  • Reduvius personatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Rhagio latipennis (Loew, 1856)
  • Rhagio scolopaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Rhaesus serricollis (Motschulsky, 1838)
  • Rhizopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Rhogogaster chlorosoma (Benson, 1943)
  • Rhogogaster viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Rhopalodontus perforatus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
  • Rhynchaenus fagi
  • Rhynchites auratus (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Rhynchites bacchus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Rhynchites giganteus Krynicki, 1832
  • Rhyssa amoena Gravenhorst, 1829
  • Rhyssa persuasoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Romborrhina unicolor
  • Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Rosalia coelestis Semenov, 1911
  • Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
  • Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Saperda perforata (Pallas, 1773)
  • Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Saperda scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Saperda similis (Laicharting, 1784)
  • Saprinus cribellatus Marseul, 1855
  • Saprinus immundus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
  • Saprinus virescens (Paykull, 1798)
  • Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Saula japonica Gorham, 1874
  • Sceliphron destillatorium (Illiger, 1807)
  • Schizotus cardinalis (Mannerheim, 1852)
  • Schizotus pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1761)
  • Scymnus frontalis (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777)
  • Scolia hirta (Schrenck, 1781)
  • Scolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
  • Selatosomus aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Selatosomus cruciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Semiadalia notata (Laicharting, 1781)
  • Sesia apiformis
  • Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Sikhotealinia zhiltzovae
  • Silvius alpinus (Scopoli, 1763)
  • Sinodendron cylindricum
  • Sinoxylon anale Lesne, 1897
  • Sinoxylon indicum Lesne, 1897
  • Sipalinus gigas
  • Sisyra fuscata (Fabricius, 1793)
  • Sitona flavescens
  • Sitona hispidulus
  • Sitona lineatus
  • Sitona tibialis
  • Sitophilus granarius
  • Sitophilus orizae
  • Solenopsis invicta
  • Spercheus emarginatus
  • Sphaeriestes bimaculatus (Gyllenhal, 1810)
  • Sphaerites glabratus (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Sphaerites politus Mannerheim, 1846
  • Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Sphodromantis lineola (Burmeister, 1838)
  • Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
  • Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Stephanopachys quadricollis (Marseul, 1878)
  • Stephanopachys linearis (Kugelann, 1792)
  • Stephanopachys substriatus (Paykull, 1800)
  • Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
  • Strigocis fronticornis (Mellie, 1848)
  • Sympetrum croceolum
  • Sympycna fusca
  • Synchita humeralis (Fabricius, 1792)

  • T

    U

    V-W
  • Tabanus autumnalis Linnaeus, 1761
  • Tabanus bovinus Linnaeus, 1761
  • Tabanus sudeticus Zeller, 1842
  • Tanyptera atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Tanyptera nigricornis (Meigen, 1818)
  • Tarsostenus univittatus (Rossi, 1792)
  • Tatianaerhynchites aequatus
  • Temnorhynchus baal Reiche, 1856
  • Temnochila caerulea (Olivier, 1790)
  • Tenebrio molitor Linnaeus, 1758
  • Tenebrio obscurus Fabricius, 1792
  • Tenebroides fuscus (Goeze, 1777)
  • Tenebroides mauritanicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Tetropium aquilonium Plavilstshikov, 1940
  • Tetropium castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Tetropium fuscum (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Thanasimus femoralis (Zetterstedt, 1828)
  • Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus 1758)
  • Tillus elongatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Tiphia femorata Fabricius, 1775
  • Tipula paludosa Meigen, 1830
  • Tortrix viridana Linnaeus, 1758
  • Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)
  • Tribolium confusum Jacquelin du Val, 1868
  • Trichius fasciatus
  • Trichius sexualis
  • Trichius zonatus
  • Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792)
  • Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Trioza viridula
  • Tritoma bipustulata Fabricius, 1775
  • Tritoma consobrina Lewis, 1874
  • Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898
  • Trypherus niponicus Lewis, 1879
  • Trypherus rossicus Barovsky, 1922
  • Trypodendron lineatum
  • Tychius picirostris
  • Tychius quinquepunctatus
  • Tydessa lewisi (Pic, 1937)
  • Urocerus argonautarum (Semenov, 1921)
  • Urocerus augur (Klug, 1803)
  • Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
  • Velleius dilatatus (Fabricius, 1787)
  • Vespa dybowskii Andre, 1884
  • Vespula germanica

  • Wesmaelius subnebulosus (Stephens, 1836)
  • Wohlfahrtia intermedia (Portschinsky, 1887)
  • Wohlfahrtia magnifica (Schiner, 1862)
  • Wohlfahrtia meigeni (Schiner, 1862)

  • X

    Y

    Z
  • Xiphydria prolongata (Fourcroy, 1785)
  • Xylocopa violacea
  • Xylodrepa quadripunctata (Scopoli, 1772)

  • Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838

  • Zabrus blaptoides Creutzer, 1799
  • Zabrus morio Menetries, 1832
  • Zabrus tenebrioides Goeze, 1777
  • Zonitis flava Fabricius, 1775
  • Zygogramma suturalis (Fabricius, 1775)


  • << На главную
    << В указатели
    >> Русский указатель