Семейство Листоеды (Chrysomelidae)

Подсемейство - Donaciinae


Plateumaris braccata
(Scop., 1772)

Plateumaris sericea sibirica
Solsky, 1872

Donacia javana
Wiedeman, 1821 ♂

Donacia crassipes
F., 1775 ♀

Donacia bicolora
Zschach, 1788

Donacia semicuprea
Panzer, 1796

Donacia thalassina
Germar, 1811

Подсемейство - Criocerinae


Lilioceris merdigera
(L., 1758)

Oulema erichsonii
(Suffrian, 1841)

Crioceris duodecimpunctata
(L., 1758)

Crioceris quatuordecimpunctata
(Scop., 1763)

Подсемейство - Eumolpinae


Platycorynus igneofasciatus
Baly, 1860

Platycorynus
sp.

Chrysochus goniostoma
Weise, 1889

Rhabdopterus
sp.

Bromius obscurus
(L., 1758)

Pachnephorus tesselatus
Duftschmidt, 1825

Paria
sp.

Подсемейство - Clytrinae


Clytra laeviuscula
Ratzeburg, 1837 ♂

Coptocephala unifasciata
(Scopoli, 1763) ♂♀

Babia quadriguttata
(Ol., 1791)

Coleothorpa dominicana
(F., 1801)

Labidostomis cyanicornis
Germar, 1822 ♂♀

Labidostomis beckeri
Weise, 1881 ♂♀

Подсемейство - Cryptocephalinae


Cryptocephalus moraei
(L., 1758)

Cryptocephalus quadriguttatus
Richter, 1820

Cryptocephalus violaceus
(Laicharting, 1781) ♂

Cryptocephalus solivagus
Leonardi & Sassi, 2001 ♂

Cryptocephalus androgyne
Marseul, 1875

Cryptocephalus gamma
H.-S., 1829

Cryptocephalus fulvus
(Goeze, 1777)

Cryptocephalus laetus
F., 1792

Cryptocephalus laevicollis
Gebler, 1830

Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus
(Laichating, 1781)

Exema dispar
Lacordaire, 1848

Подсемейство - Chrysomelinae


Chrysolina bankii
(F., 1775)

Chrysolina sturmi
(Westhoff, 1882)

Chrysolina polita
(L., 1758)

Chrysolina polita
(L., 1758)

Chrysolina exantematica
(Wiedemann, 1821)

Chrysomela cuprea
F., 1775

Chrysomela lapponica
L., 1758

Colaphellus sophiae hoeftii
(Ménétriés, 1832)

Prasocuris phellandrii
(L., 1758)

Gonioctena viminalis
(L., 1758)

Gonioctena decemnotata
(Marsham, 1802)

Zygogramma suturalis
(F., 1775)

Подсемейство - Galerucinae


Galeruca tanaceti
(L., 1758)

Galerucella nymphaeae
(L., 1758)

Galerucella luteola
(Müller, 1776)

Galerucella calmariensis
(L., 1767) ♂

Lochmaea crataegi
(Forster, 1771)

Luperus xanthopoda
(Schrank, 1781)

Diabrotica undecimpunctata
Mannerheim, 1843

Cerotoma trifurcata
(Forster, 1771)

Подсемейство - Alticinae


Longitarsus tabidus
(F., 1775)

Crepidodera aurea
(L., 1767)

Chaetocnema obesa
(Boieldieu, 1859)

Kuschelina
sp.

Подсемейство - Cassidinae


Laccoptera nepalensis
Boheman, 1855

Aspidimorpha miliaris
(F., 1775)

Aspidimorpha ?assimilis
Boheman, 1854

Pilemostoma fastuosa
(Schaller, 1783)

Hypocassida subferruginea
(Schrank, 1776)

Cassida azurea
F., 1801

Cassida viridis
L., 1758

Cassida nebulosa
L., 1758

Cassida pallidicollis
Boheman, 1856

Cassida pannonica
Suffrian, 1844

Cassida stigmatica
Suffrian, 1844

Cassida sanguinolenta
Müller, 1776


<< Смотреть другие коллекции
<< На главную