Семейство Долгоносики (Curculionidae)

Подсемейство - Entiminae


Otiorhynchus raucus
(F., 1777)

Otiorhynchus obcaecatus
Schoenherr, 1832

Otiorhynchus tatarchani
Reitter, 1882

Otiorhynchus
(Zariedus) sp.

Otiorhynchus ovalipennis
Boheman, 1843

Otiorhynchus velutinus
Germar, 1824

Otiorhynchus scopularis
Hochhuth, 1847

Otiorhynchus ligustici
(L., 1758)

Otiorhynchus tristis
(Scop., 1763)

Otiorhynchus ovatus
(L., 1758)

Otiorhynchus aurifer
Boheman, 1843

Trachyphloeus aristatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)

Trachyphloeus parallelus
Seidlitz, 1868

Trachyphloeus spinimanus
Germar, 1824

Trachyphloeus bifoveolatus
(Beck, 1817)

Phyllobius pyri
(L., 1758)

Phyllobius armeniacus
Kirsch, 1879

Phyllobius viridicollis
(F., 1792)

Phyllobius brevis
Gyllenhal, 1834

Phyllobius maculicornis
Germar, 1824

Phyllobius jacobsoni
Smirnov, 1913

Phyllobius pomaceus
Gyllenhal, 1834

Phyllobius fulvago
Steven, 1829

Oedecnemidius varius
(Brulle, 1832)

Sphaeroptochus deportatus
(Boheman, 1834)

Omias murinus
(Boheman, 1843)

Omias verruca
(Steven, 1829)

Omias rotundatus
(F., 1792)

Polydrusus confluens
Stephens, 1831

Polydrusus picus
(F., 1792)

Polydrusus tereticollis
(DeGeer, 1775)

Polydrusus inustus
Germar, 1824

Polydrusus mollis
(Stroem, 1768)

Liophloeus tessulatus
(Müller, 1776)

Eusomus ovulum
Germar, 1824

Brachyderes incanus
(L., 1758)

Pholicodes inauratus
arzanovi Davidian, 1992

Alatavia hirta
Korotyaev, 1998

Attactagenus albinus
(Boheman, 1833)

Parafoucartia squamulata
(Herbst, 1795)

Pelletierius albosignatus
(Boheman, 1840)

Strophosoma capitatum
(DeGeer, 1775)

Cycloderes pilosus
(F., 1792)

Leptomias
sp.

Astycus
sp.

Tanymecus palliatus
(F., 1787)

Trichalophus
sp.

Graptus triguttatus vau
(Schrank, 1784)

Sitona suturalis
Stephens, 1831

Sitona suturalis
Stephens, 1831

Sitona puncticollis
Stephens, 1831

Sitona hispidulus
(F., 1777)

Sitona languidus
Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona ambiguus
Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona cylindricollis
(Fahraeus, 1840)

Sitona callosus
Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona macularius
(Marsham, 1802)

Sitona macularius
(Marsham, 1802)

Подсемейство - Cyclominae


Listronotus ?sparsus
(Say, 1831)

Подсемейство - Hyperinae


Metadonus distinguendus
(Boheman, 1842)

Metadonus anceps
(Boheman, 1842) ♂

Brachypera zoilus
(Scop., 1763)

Boreohypera diversipunctata
(Schrank, 1798)

Hypera suspiciosa
(Herbst, 1795)

Hypera postica
(Gyllenhal, 1813)

Hypera postica
(Gyllenhal, 1813)

Hypera meles
(F., 1792)

Подсемейство - Cryptorhynchinae


Conotrachelus nenuphar
(Herbst, 1797)

Conotrachelus recessus
(Casey, 1910)

Conotrachelus buchanani
Schoof, 1942

Подсемейство - Molytinae


Pissodes pini
(L., 1758)

Pissodes piniphilus
(Herbst, 1797)

Hylobius transversovittatus
(Goeze, 1777)

Lepyrus palustris
(Scop., 1763)

Liparus coronatus
(Goeze, 1777)

Liparus dirus
(Herbst, 1795)

Sternuchopsis karelini
(Boheman, 1844)

Подсемейство - Lixinae


Pseudocleonus cinereus
(Schrank, 1781)

Bothynoderes affinis
(Schrank, 1781)

Bothynoderes declivis
(Olivier, 1807)

Asproparthenis foveicollis
(Gebler, 1834)

Pachycerus segnis
(Germar, 1824)

Cyphocleonus trisulcatus
(Herbst, 1795)

Cyphocleonus adumbratus
(Gebler, 1830)

Cyphocleonus adumbratus
(Gebler, 1830)

Conorhynchus faldermanni
(Fahraeus, 1842)

Lachnaeus crinitus
(Boheman, 1836)

Larinus idoneus
Gyllenhal, 1835

Larinus brevis
(Herbst, 1795)

Larinus vulpes
Olivier, 1807

Larinus sturnus
(Schaller, 1783)


Larinus planus
(Fabricius, 1792)

Larinus canescens
Gyllenhal, 1835

Lixus bardanae
(F., 1787)

Lixus fasciculatus
Boheman, 1836

Lixus incanescens
Boheman, 1835

Lixus punctirostris
Boheman, 1843

Lixus albomarginatus
Boheman, 1843

Lixus linnei
Faust, 1888

Lixus filiformis
(Fabricius, 1781)

Подсемейство - Ceutorhynchinae


Rhinoncus pericarpius
(L., 1758)

Rhinoncus pericarpius
(L., 1758)

Rhinoncus inconspectus
(Herbst, 1795)

Rhinoncus castor
(F., 1792)

Marmaropus besseri
Gyllenhal, 1837

Nedyus quadrimaculatus
(L., 1758)

Thamiocolus virgatus
(Gyllenhal, 1837)

Thamiocolus sahlbergi
(C.R. Sahlberg, 1845)

Mogulones raphani
(F., 1792)

Mogulones austriacus
(Ch. Brisout, 1869) ♂

Glocianus punctiger
(C.R. Sahlberg, 1835)

Prisistus suturalba
(Schultze, 1903) ♀

Ceutorhynchus canaliculatus
C. Brisout, 1869

Ceutorhynchus erysimi
(F., 1787)

Ceutorhynchus minutus
(Reich, 1797)

Ceutorhynchus piceolatus
(C.Brisout, 1883) ♂

Ceutorhynchus pulvinatus
Gyllenhal, 1837

Ceutorhynchus cochleariae
(Gyllenhal, 1813)

Ceutorhynchus rapae
Gyllenhal, 1837

Ceutorhynchus sophiae
Gyllenhal, 1837

Ceutorhynchus coarctatus
Gyllenhal, 1837 ♂

Подсемейство - Baridinae


Baris artemisiae
(Herbst, 1795)

Aulacobaris chlorizans
(Germar, 1824)

Malvaevora timida
(Rossi, 1792)

Melanobaris hochhuthi
(Faust, 1888)

Geraeus penicillus
(Herbst, 1797)

Odontocorynus salebrosus
(Casey, 1892)

Подсемейство - Conoderinae


Coryssomerus capucinus
(Beck, 1817)

Подсемейство - Bagoinae


Bagous alismatis
(Marsham, 1802) ♂

Bagous alismatis
(Marsham, 1802)

Bagous argillaceus
Gyllenhal, 1836

Bagous subcarinatus
Gyllenhal, 1836

Bagous tubulus
Caldara & O'Brien, 1994 ♂

Подсемейство - Curculioninae


Tychius picirostris
(F., 1787)

Tychius picirostris
(F., 1787)

Tychius stephensi
Schönherr, 1836

Tychius meliloti
Stephens, 1831 ♂

Tychius sharpi
Tournier, 1873 ♂

Tychius quinquepunctatus
(L., 1758) ♂

Tychius albolineatus
Motschulsky, 1859

Tychius aureolus
Kiesenwetter, 1851 ♀

Tychius aureolus
Kiesenwetter, 1851 ♀

Tychius breviusculus
Desbrochers, 1873 ♀

Tychius medicaginis
C.Brisout, 1862 ♀

Tychius tectus
LeConte, 1876

Tychius longulus
Desbrochers, 1873

Lignyodes bischoffi
(Blatchley, 1916)

Lignyodes
sp.

Sibinia pellucens
(Scop., 1772)

Sibinia pellucens
(Scop., 1772)

Sibinia viscariae
(L., 1761)

Sibinia viscariae
(L., 1761)

Sibinia viscariae
(L., 1761)

Sibinia tibialis
(Gyllenhal, 1836)

Acalyptus carpini
(F., 1792) ♂

Smicronyx coecus
(Reich, 1797)

Smicronyx jungermanniae
(Reich, 1797)

Smicronyx lineolatus
Casey, 1892

Ellescus scanicus
(Paykull, 1792)

Dorytomus tremulae
(F., 1787)

Dorytomus mucidus
(Say, 1831)

Cleopomiarus distinctus
(Boheman, 1845)

Cleopomiarus graminis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)

Cionus scrophulariae
(L., 1758) ♂♀

Cionus olivieri
Rosenschoeld, 1838

Cionus longicollis montanus
Wingelmuller, 1914

Cionus
sp.

Rhinusa asellus
(Gravenhorst, 1807)

Rhinusa tetra
(F., 1792)

Rhinusa neta
(Germar, 1821)

Gymnetron melanarium
(Germar, 1821)

Gymnetron hoferi
Desbrochers, 1869

Curculio venosus
(Gravenhorst, 1807)

Curculio betulae
(Stephens, 1831)

Archarius salicivorus
(Paykull, 1792)

Pseudostyphlus pillumus
(Gyllenhal, 1835)

Anthonomus germanicus
Dieckmann, 1968

Anthonomus pomorum
(Linnaeus, 1758)

Rhynchaenus xylostei
Clairville, 1798

Tachyerges salicis
(L., 1758)

Tachyerges stigma
(Germar, 1821)

Orchestes testaceus
(Müller, 1776)


<< Смотреть другие коллекции
<< На главную